Proximo Partido

Sao Paulo
Sun 08 de November

01:00

Brasileirao Serie A
Goiás
San Martín
Sun 08 de November

02:00

Perú Liga 1
Sporting Cristal
Pachuca
Sun 08 de November

02:00

México Liga Mx
Necaxa
Guadalajara
Sun 08 de November

02:00

México Liga Mx
Monterrey
Montevideo City
Sun 08 de November

02:15

Uruguay Primera División
Wanderers
Tolima
Sun 08 de November

02:30

Colombia Primera A
Boyacá Chicó
Atlético-GO
Sun 08 de November

03:00

Brasileirao Serie A
Corinthians
Guayaquil City
Sun 08 de November

03:00

Ecuador Liga Pro
Aucas
River Plate
Sun 08 de November

03:15

Argentina Copa Liga
Rosario Central
Tigres UANL
Sun 08 de November

04:00

México Liga Mx
Atlas
Tlaxcala
Sun 08 de November

04:05

México Liga de Expansión MX
Tepatitlán
América de Cali
Sun 08 de November

04:30

Colombia Primera A
Millonarios
Cruz Azul
Sun 08 de November

06:00

México Liga Mx
Pumas UNAM
Feyenoord
Sun 08 de November

16:30

Holanda Eredivisie
Groningen
Vitesse
Sun 08 de November

16:30

Holanda Eredivisie
FC Emmen
Djurgarden
Sun 08 de November

16:30

Suecia Allsvenskan
AIK
Örebro
Sun 08 de November

16:30

Suecia Allsvenskan
Kalmar
Varbergs
Sun 08 de November

16:30

Suecia Allsvenskan
Hammarby
Lens
Sun 08 de November

17:00

Francia Ligue 1
Reims
Lorient
Sun 08 de November

17:00

Francia Ligue 1
Nantes
Metz
Sun 08 de November

17:00

Francia Ligue 1
Dijon
Nimes
Sun 08 de November

17:00

Francia Ligue 1
Angers
Leicester
Sun 08 de November

17:00

Inglaterra Premier League
Wolves
Atalanta
Sun 08 de November

17:00

Italia Seria A
Inter Milan
Genoa
Sun 08 de November

17:00

Italia Seria A
Roma
Torino
Sun 08 de November

17:00

Italia Seria A
Crotone
Arsenal Sarandí
Sun 08 de November

17:00

Argentina Copa Liga
Atl. Tucumán
Wolfsburgo
Sun 08 de November

17:30

Alemania Bundesliga
Hoffenheim
Brondby
Sun 08 de November

18:00

Dinamarca Superliga
Odense
Alcorcón
Sun 08 de November

18:00

España LaLiga SmartBank
Fuenlabrada
Rayo Vallecano
Sun 08 de November

18:00

España LaLiga SmartBank
Almería
Farense
Sun 08 de November

18:00

Portugal Primeira Liga
Boavista
Nacional
Sun 08 de November

18:00

Portugal Primeira Liga
Gil Vicente
Real Sociedad
Sun 08 de November

18:15

España Laliga Santander
Granada
AEL Larissa
Sun 08 de November

18:15

Grecia SuperLiga
Lamia
Heerenveen
Sun 08 de November

18:45

Holanda Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar
Niza
Sun 08 de November

19:00

Francia Ligue 1
Mónaco
Dinamo Moscú
Sun 08 de November

19:00

Rusia Premier League
Lokomotiv Moscú
Zenit
Sun 08 de November

19:00

Rusia Premier League
Krasnodar
Sivasspor
Sun 08 de November

19:00

Turquía Super Lig
Galatasaray
Basket Zaragoza
Sun 08 de November

19:00

Baloncesto (Liga Endesa)
Manresa
Manchester City
Sun 08 de November

19:30

Inglaterra Premier League
Liverpool
Helsingborg
Sun 08 de November

19:30

Suecia Allsvenskan
Göteborg
Malmö
Sun 08 de November

19:30

Suecia Allsvenskan
Sirius
Bayer Leverkusen
Sun 08 de November

20:00

Alemania Bundesliga
Borussia M'gladbach
Bolonia
Sun 08 de November

20:00

Italia Seria A
Nápoles
Midtjylland
Sun 08 de November

20:00

Dinamarca Superliga
Copenhague
Mallorca
Sun 08 de November

20:15

España LaLiga SmartBank
Ponferradina
Real Oviedo
Sun 08 de November

20:15

España LaLiga SmartBank
Castellón
Levante
Sun 08 de November

20:30

España Laliga Santander
Alavés
Real Valladolid
Sun 08 de November

20:30

España Laliga Santander
Athletic Club
Smyrnis
Sun 08 de November

20:30

Grecia SuperLiga
PAOK
FC Porto
Sun 08 de November

20:30

Portugal Primeira Liga
Portimonense
Estudiantes
Sun 08 de November

20:30

Baloncesto (Liga Endesa)
Barcelona
Toluca
Sun 08 de November

21:00

México Liga Mx
León
Danubio
Sun 08 de November

21:00

Uruguay Primera División
Fénix
Atlanta Falcons
Sun 08 de November

21:00

NFL USA
Denver Broncos
Buffalo Bills
Sun 08 de November

21:00

NFL USA
Seattle Seahawks
Indianapolis Colts
Sun 08 de November

21:00

NFL USA
Baltimore Ravens
Jacksonville Jaguars
Sun 08 de November

21:00

NFL USA
Houston Texans
Kansas City Chiefs
Sun 08 de November

21:00

NFL USA
Carolina Panthers
Minnesota Vikings
Sun 08 de November

21:00

NFL USA
Detroit Lions
Tennessee Titans
Sun 08 de November

21:00

NFL USA
Chicago Bears
Washington Football Team
Sun 08 de November

21:00

NFL USA
New York Giants
Internacional
Sun 08 de November

22:00

Brasileirao Serie A
Coritiba
Vasco
Sun 08 de November

22:00

Brasileirao Serie A
Palmeiras
Palestino
Sun 08 de November

22:00

Chile Primera División
U. Católica
Horsens
Sun 08 de November

22:00

Dinamarca Superliga
Sonderjyske
PSV
Sun 08 de November

22:00

Holanda Eredivisie
Willem II
Valencia Basket
Sun 08 de November

22:00

Baloncesto (Liga Endesa)
San Pablo Burgos
Arsenal
Sun 08 de November

22:15

Inglaterra Premier League
Aston Villa
Gimnasia L.P.
Sun 08 de November

22:15

Argentina Copa Liga
Vélez
Tenerife
Sun 08 de November

22:30

España LaLiga SmartBank
Real Zaragoza
AC Milan
Sun 08 de November

22:45

Italia Seria A
Verona
Valencia
Sun 08 de November

23:00

España Laliga Santander
Real Madrid
Lyon
Sun 08 de November

23:00

Francia Ligue 1
Saint-Étienne
Benfica
Sun 08 de November

23:00

Portugal Primeira Liga
SC Braga
Chicago Fire
Sun 08 de November

23:30

USA MLS
New York City
Columbus Crew
Sun 08 de November

23:30

USA MLS
Atlanta Utd
DC United
Sun 08 de November

23:30

USA MLS
Montreal Impact
Inter Miami
Sun 08 de November

23:30

USA MLS
Cincinnati
New York Red Bulls
Sun 08 de November

23:30

USA MLS
Toronto FC
Orlando City
Sun 08 de November

23:30

USA MLS
Nashville SC
Philadelphia Union
Sun 08 de November

23:30

USA MLS
New England Revolution